Résultats bureau de vote de La Penne, en nombre de voix

M.  Jean-Luc  BENNAHMIAS (MODEM)     6   (4,72%)
M.  Jean-Marie  LE PEN (FN)     11   (8,66%)
Mme  Michèle  VIANES (DLR)     1   (0,79%)
Mme  Michèle  RIVASI (EUROPE ECOLOGIE)     27   (21,26%)
M.  Raoul  JENNAR (NPA)     5   (3,94%)
Mme  Françoise  GROSSETETE (UMP)    39   (30,71%)
Mme  Marie-Christine  VERGIAT (FRONT DE GAUCHE)    16   (12,60%)
M.  Patrick  LOUIS (LIBERTAS)    3   (2,36%)
M.  Francis  LALANNE (ALLIANCE ECOLOGISTE INDÉPENDANTE)     5   (3,94%)
M.  Vincent  PEILLON (PS)    14   (11,02%)

Résultats circonscription du Sud-Est :
M.  Jean-Luc  BENNAHMIAS (MODEM)    216 628 (7,37%)
M.  Jean-Marie  LE PEN (FN)    249 700 (8,49%)
M.  Matthieu  CHAUVIN (SOLIDARITÉ-LIBERTÉ, JUSTICE ET PAIX)   4 278 (0,15%)
M.  Jérôme  MEDEVILLE (UNION DES GENS)   621 (0,02%)
Mme  Nathalie  ARTHAUD (LO)   24 732 (0,84%)
Mme  Michèle  VIANES (DLR)   58 415 (1,99%)
Mme  Michèle  RIVASI (EUROPE ECOLOGIE)   537 140 (18,27%)
M.  Christian  GARINO (EUROPE DÉMOCRATIE ESPÉRANTO)   4 291 (0,15%)
M.  Daniel  DUFRENEY (POUR UNE EUROPE UTILE)   394 (0,01%)
M.  Raoul  JENNAR (NPA)   127 379 (4,33%)
M.  Christophe  RICERCHI (COMMUNISTES)   683 (0,02%)
Mme  Françoise  GROSSETETE (UMP)   862 645 (29,34%)
M.  Jacques  GAUTRON ( L'EUROPE C'EST VOUS)   701 (0,02%)
Mme  Marie-Christine  VERGIAT (FRONT DE GAUCHE)   173 491 (5,90%)
M.  Philippe  BARIOL (LA FORCE DE LA NON-VIOLENCE)   140 (0,00%)
M.  Dominique  HAMEL (UNE FRANCE ROYALE)    635 (0,02%)
M.  Patrick  LOUIS (LIBERTAS)   126 207 (4,29%)
M.  Francis  LALANNE (ALLIANCE ECOLOGISTE INDÉPENDANTE)   110 106 (3,75%)
Mme  Annie  VITAL (EUROPE DÉCROISSANCE)   1 278 (0,04%)
M.  Vincent  PEILLON (PS)   425 938 (14,49%)
M.  Victor Hugo  ESPINOSA (RÉSISTANCE)    14 516 (0,49%)

Députés élus :
M. Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS (Modem),M. Jean-Marie LE PEN (FN), Mme Michèle RIVASI (Les verts), M. François ALFONSI (Les verts), Mme Malika BENARAB-ATTOU (Les verts), Mme Françoise GROSSETETE (UMP), M. Damien ABAD (UMP), Mme Dominique VLASTO (UMP), M. Gaston FRANCO (UMP), Mme Nora BERRA (UMP), Mme Marie-Christine VERGIAT (PCF), M. Vincent PEILLON (PS), Mme Sylvie GUILLAUME (PS)